15ª Cursa Popular d'Almassora
C.A. La Pamderola
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior M"
Página 2 de 2, mostrando 50 corredores de un total de 150
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
46
379
VICTOR ALBIOL HIDALGO
00:43:17
00:43:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
45
283
JOSE CARRASCO SANCHEZ
00:43:10
00:43:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
44
314
JAVIER LLORENS SANCHO
00:43:01
00:42:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
43
430
JAVIER FERMÍN ALFONSO FARNÓS
00:42:46
00:42:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
42
337
JUAN ANTONIO JORQUES ALOS
00:42:39
00:42:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
41
260
GERMAN VIVAS JULIA
00:42:39
00:42:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
40
428
MANUEL RENAU RODRÍGUEZ
00:42:37
00:42:34
PENYALERS ALMASSORA
NO
39
338
MANUEL ABAD CASTELLANOS
00:42:32
00:42:29
ATLETISMO LA VALL DE UXO
NO
38
212
DAVID JIMENEZ CARRERAS
00:42:21
00:42:17
GRAO RUNNERS
NO
37
287
FRAN MARTORELL GARCIA
00:42:15
00:42:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
36
198
FRANCISCO JAVIER CONEJOS BLANCH
00:41:43
00:41:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
35
205
VICTOR DANIEL MENDOZA BRANCA
00:41:37
00:41:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
34
233
CRISTIAN VICENT BARRERA
00:41:31
00:41:27
C.E.M. ALQUERIES RUNNING
NO
32
220
JUAN RECATALA NUÑEZ
00:40:54
00:40:50
C.A CALAMARDO
NO
31
335
FRANCISCO JESUS ORTIZ TORRES
00:40:26
00:40:17
UFP VILA-REAL
NO
30
208
NACHO SOS RIPOLLES
00:40:15
00:40:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
29
242
JOSE CARLOS MACIAS MUÑOZ
00:39:56
00:39:54
AGARREU-LOS
NO
28
276
FERNANDO ALMAZAN NAVARRO
00:39:51
00:39:49
ATLETISME VILA-REAL
NO
27
294
DAVID CASTAÑO TARIN
00:39:41
00:39:38
A 4 PELAT
NO
26
271
JOSE MANUEL ANDREU GIMENO
00:39:39
00:39:36
AGARREU-LOS
NO
25
206
ALBERTO PLANAS BARBARA
00:39:34
00:39:32
CLUB TRIATLÓN TRITAN CASTELLÓN
NO
24
343
VICENT PRADES RIBES
00:39:33
00:39:28
AGARREU-LOS
NO
23
264
NESTOR PESUDO ARENOS
00:39:33
00:39:30
AGARREULOS
NO
22
257
JESUS GALERA FERNANDEZ
00:39:24
00:39:23
C.A VALL DE UXO
NO
21
232
BENJAMIN MANSERGAS JUAN
00:39:22
00:39:13
AMICS DEL CLOT
NO
10
215
RICARDO SALVADOR ROVIRA
00:37:16
00:37:15
ARTANA AMUNT I AVALL
NO
11
371
CARLOS ADELL SOSPEDRA
00:37:21
00:37:20
RUNNERS GASPATXERS
NO
12
296
DAVID AGUILERA VALENCIA
00:37:34
00:37:34
MORVEDRE TRIATLÓN
NO
13
251
JOAN AGUT COLOMER
00:37:39
00:37:39
EI A CORRER
NO
14
227
DIEGO ROVIRA BODI
00:37:44
00:37:44
ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA
NO
15
334
RAUL SANTAMARIA BLASCO
00:37:48
00:37:48
JARDINERÍA HNOS. CUADROS
NO
16
193
DAVID OLMEDO GALINDO
00:37:56
00:37:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
17
273
ENRIQUE PERIS BONO
00:38:33
00:38:31
ATLETISME SAGUNT
NO
18
333
ALAN MARTINEZ GABALDON
00:38:35
00:38:35
BLUE MORVEDRE TRIATLON
NO
19
214
DANIEL PEREZ MARTI
00:38:53
00:38:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
20
190
PACO BELLMUNT CALPE
00:39:22
00:39:21
C.A. ONDA
NO
148
269
JUAN JOSE GARCIA NAVARRO
01:00:39
01:00:25
ORPESACORRE
NO
146
291
EDUARDO ZALDIVAR ROBLES
00:58:35
00:58:17
PRIVATE RUNNING TEAM
NO
145
226
DAVID MATA MUÑOZ
00:58:34
00:58:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
143
303
PEPE SIVERA GUILLAMON
00:58:08
00:57:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
137
336
CARLOS GARCIA PACHES
00:56:18
00:56:07
ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
NO
127
380
VICTOR DE LA CRUZ GONZALEZ
00:53:29
00:53:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
112
189
CESAR SALES LAVERNIA
00:51:27
00:51:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
99
255
ANDRES CALABRIA MARTINEZ
00:49:30
00:49:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
91
386
EDUARDO GONZALEZ ORTEGA
00:47:36
00:47:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
85
239
JOSE LUIS GODES ORTI
00:47:07
00:47:04
YOSOYRUNNER.COM
NO
74
229
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA FORNER
00:45:59
00:45:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
71
378
MIGUEL DURA DE LA ROSA
00:45:39
00:45:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
68
204
FRANCISCO JOSE PINTOR RECOBENIS
00:45:18
00:45:17
AMICS DEL CLOT
NO
33
231
RAFA IBAÑEZ CERCOS
00:41:01
00:41:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
Siguiente >>